Die besten vier Ergebnisse ergeben die Gesamtpunktzahl
PlatzNameAltersklasseVereinTeamGesamtRegensburgOberschleißheimSalzburgEbermannstadtMarktoberdorf Straße
1Scheuer, SarahAktiveSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu389,0399,4898,7585,8394,0596,75
2Merkt, NicoleSenioren AK40SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team376,8298,9797,9185,4585,6994,25
3Odlazek, AnaAktiveRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana308,30103,00103,00102,30
4Bayrhof, MelanieSenioren AK30Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu299,28101,9794,31103,00
5Thürschmid, GloriaSenioren AK30ATUS Zeltweg InlineskatingBWT Austria Speedteam287,70101,2498,1688,30
6Sick, MonikaSenioren AK40LISC-2010LISC-2010281,8590,7397,4093,72
7Pohl, HeikeSenioren AK501. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg210,2871,8868,3670,04
8Caniatti, DesianaSenioren AK55SKATING Club RovigoSKATING Club Rovigo193,0698,4894,58
9Fuchs, SusanneSenioren AK35UES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt187,8599,0288,83
10Müller, AntjeSenioren AK45DAV Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm183,0997,6585,44
11Römmelt, ElkeSenioren AK45Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken182,0799,2382,84
12Hofer, RomanaSenioren AK40LISC-2010LISC-2010170,9382,0188,92
13Feigl, ChristinaAktiveTSV LentingTSV Lenting165,0379,6385,40
14Zakrajsek, PolonaJunioren ARolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana156,3883,4872,90
15Raab, PetraSenioren AK451. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg147,7978,7369,06
16Ljubic, MajaSenioren AK50Rolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana143,5074,9168,59
17Zäzilia, MayrSenioren AK60ÖISCÖISC134,2069,6764,53
18Herzog, VanessaAktiveSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl103,00103,00
18Ulbrich, KatjaAktiveTS BayreuthTS Bayreuth103,00103,00
20Donko, TadejaAktiveRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana101,74101,74
21Berg, SabineAktiveTAX Racing TeamTAX Racing Team101,32101,32
22Sturm, AnjaAktiveISC RegensburgISC Regensburg100,95100,95
23Winkelmann, EvaJunioren BVFL UlmTeam Planet-Skate100,61100,61
24Maier, CarinaJunioren BTSV LentingSST Lenting99,8299,82
25Knehr, NicolaSenioren AK45TS BayreuthISC Regensburg98,3498,34
26Otrebska, KatarzynaSenioren AK30SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team94,8494,84
27Windisch, VeronikaSenioren AK35RC HighlandersRC Highlanders94,3094,30
28Simonidesova, NikolaAktiveTempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line94,0594,05
29Huber-Kainz, UrsulaSenioren AK35ÖISCÖISC88,5688,56
30Beirow, KiraAktiveSCC Skating BerlinSCC Skating Berlin88,0088,00
31Stieper, KatjaAktiveAhrensburger TSVAhrensburger TSV86,0386,03
32Nemati, LeylaSenioren AK401. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg85,1085,10
33Lichtel, IngridSenioren AK60Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau84,8184,81
34Radtke, KathrinSenioren AK40IC HannoverIC Hannover84,5684,56
35Wernhart, WaltraudSenioren AK40ÖISCÖISC82,5282,52
36Mai, KerstinSenioren AK55Rolling Oldies / Berliner TSCRolling Oldies / Berliner TSC82,3782,37
37Pfaffenberger, KarinSenioren AK40Speed-Team NürnbergSpeed-Team Nürnberg81,3181,31
38Stürze, UteSenioren AK50Turbine HalleTurbine Halle79,3079,30
39Kohlmann, JuliaSenioren AK3079,2479,24
40Schein, MariaJunioren ASC HighlandersSC Highlanders78,6278,62
41Großer, MariaJunioren B1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg78,5978,59
42Zeltner, SilviaSenioren AK40UES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt78,4678,46
43Ehmer, BrigitteSenioren AK55Post SV BuerPost SV Buer78,2278,22
44Heidenfelder, ChristineSenioren AK60ATSV TernitzATSV Ternitz77,5977,59
45Zidek, NatalieAktiveSV Einheit EisenachSV Einheit Eisenach76,8576,85
46Hüttner, SilviaSenioren AK50IFA Nonstop BambergIFA Nonstop Bamberg76,7176,71
47Kaminski, IlonkaSenioren AK60Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau75,7475,74
48Lengeling, AnnetteSenioren AK50Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau75,6775,67
49Petz, ElkeSenioren AK50Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau75,5975,59
50Boppert, DorotheeSenioren AK55Sportfreunde SeeheimSportfreunde Seeheim75,4675,46
51Heinold, JuliaJunioren BISC RegensburgISC Regensburg73,3073,30
52Blazejewski, VeronikaJunioren BISC RegensburgISC Regensburg73,3073,30
53Eckert, TanjaSenioren AK4571,8571,85
54Löhr, ChristineSenioren AK4570,6670,66
55Kühnel, GittaSenioren AK60Rolling OldiesRolling Oldies70,0970,09
56Schräder, StefanieAktiveEnnigerEnniger70,0870,08
57Piske, KerstinSenioren AK40Berliner TSCBerliner TSC69,2769,27
58Weigand, AntjeSenioren AK35Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken68,8768,87
59Gerstner, IrisSenioren AK3066,1266,12
60Leutner, NinaJunioren A66,1166,11
61Leutner, FrederikeJunioren A65,0665,06
62Förster, KatjaSenioren AK5062,9162,91
63Leutner, SusanneSenioren AK5062,0862,08
64Sturmfels, ClaudiaSenioren AK50Sportfreunde SeeheimSportfreunde Seeheim61,7161,71
65Näger-Schöberl, RicardaSenioren AK60TSV FlossenbürgTSV Flossenbürg60,2960,29
66Nüssel, TinaSenioren AK3059,1359,13
67Lange, BarbaraSenioren AK5558,6458,64
68Wirth, BarbaraSenioren AK451. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg58,3258,32
69Trabold, CarmenSenioren AK60Wormser RC Blau-WeissWormser RC Blau-Weiss57,1057,10
70Hahn, AgnesSenioren AK3054,2354,23
71Scholl, StefanieSenioren AK3054,1654,16
72Schindler, DanielaAktiveTV GroßwallstadtTV Großwallstadt53,7253,72
73Mathes, NicoleAktive53,6253,62
74Manzinger, JuttaSenioren AK55Team JDTeam JD53,5753,57
75Langer, SimonaSenioren AK45Sportfreunde SeeheimSportfreunde Seeheim52,7352,73
76Haus, LeaAktive52,5852,58
77Distler, MaikeAktive51,9651,96
78Horch, PetraSenioren AK5550,5050,50
79Dörfler, CarolinAktive48,5248,52
80Geiger, StefanieAktive48,4748,47
81Lauton, TanjaAktive48,4748,47
82Gollhardt, NadineSenioren AK4047,9147,91
83Geyer, MarionSenioren AK4547,3947,39
84Metzner, MarinaSenioren AK3547,2647,26
85Schick, ViolaAktive47,1847,18
86Domes, BeateAktivePost SV NürnbergPost SV Nürnberg46,1646,16
87Neubauer, ChristineAktiveUvex Winter Holding GmbH & Co. KGUvex Winter Holding GmbH & Co. KG42,7642,76