Die besten vier Ergebnisse ergeben die Gesamtpunktzahl
markiert = Bester U23-Läufer
PlatzNameAltersklasseVereinTeamGesamtRegensburgOberschleißheimSalzburgEbermannstadtMarktoberdorf Straße
1Veraguth, StefanAktiveSpeedskating LiechtensteinPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street408,11103,00103,0092,2099,11103,00
2Wied, WolframSenioren AK30Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu395,07101,5796,0791,0195,11102,32
3Gopp, HaraldSenioren AK40Liechtenstein / ATUS ZeltwegLiechtenstein / ATUS Zeltweg390,7195,78100,4088,7392,88101,65
4Brunnthaler, PhilippAktiveISC RegensburgISC Regensburg388,4694,9798,4384,8194,86100,20
5Lux, MartinSenioren AK45Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu381,5095,5298,7784,8292,1295,09
6Reiser, ChristianSenioren AK40ERSC-BambergISC Regensburg380,5296,0499,0378,1792,1193,34
7Hofmann, StefanSenioren AK45Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu379,9194,9198,5082,7791,9694,54
8Pätzold, StefanAktiveSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu378,3296,3291,0584,8192,1498,81
9Pätzold, BastianAktiveSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu370,1295,2790,0175,9192,1192,73
10Schwarz, AlexanderSenioren AK30Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu365,4194,9684,4192,1093,94
11Weiß, MatthiasSenioren AK55TSV LentingSST Lenting364,5995,0094,6982,7992,11
12Bauer, MaximilianJunioren AISC RegensburgISC Regensburg361,5394,9685,2378,2085,9695,38
13Moser, MarkusJunioren ALISC-2010LISC-2010351,4888,6590,4678,1794,20
14Horstmann, ChristianSenioren AK45SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team346,9288,6285,2185,9087,19
15Gallbronner, WernerSenioren AK50Speedteam Ulm/Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm338,6888,6980,4870,3885,9083,61
16Ottenwälder, DietmarSenioren AK50ISC RegensburgISC Regensburg337,2688,7085,1878,6984,69
17Simmnacher, ThomasSenioren AK50SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team323,0684,1779,8877,5281,49
18Rehwald, HelgeSenioren AK35Speedteam Ulm/Neu-UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm317,0988,7280,2469,6078,53
19Scheuer, HeinrichSenioren AK55Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu310,1377,3277,5073,8581,46
20Pasenau, SvenSenioren AK451. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg308,5278,2477,5365,4776,2876,47
21Hahnekamp, JohannesAktiveUES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt300,05102,50102,3995,16
22Veraguth, SilvanoAktiveSpeedskating LiechtensteinPowerslide Swiss / Out on Street298,17101,97101,6294,58
23Pätzold, MichaelSenioren AK60Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu288,8677,3277,3860,4973,67
24Pätzold, AndreasAktiveSkate Club AllgäuTAX Racing Team285,40101,2699,3084,84
25Horn, AndreasSenioren AK45Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken277,5795,0292,1090,45
26Sick, GustavSenioren AK55LISC-2010LISC-2010265,6988,8990,8985,91
27Aigner, HannesSenioren AK30LISC-2010LISC-2010262,4594,9490,9576,56
28Beilein, MatthiasSenioren AK351. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg260,9092,5979,9388,38
29Komazec, SrdanSenioren AK35UES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt257,5088,6290,8578,03
30Cesnik, RajkoSenioren AK50Rolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana245,8888,7585,2171,92
31Meyer, AndreasSenioren AK50Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken242,2788,7478,1675,37
32Kerscher, BernhardSenioren AK50PostSV LandshutLA Speedteam240,0184,0984,9171,01
33Kaiser, JoelAktiveSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu235,3177,4880,5277,31
34Sauer, MarcSenioren AK40Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu212,2177,5568,2666,40
35Lindner, SörenSenioren AK30der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing203,91100,91103,00
36Pape, MarkusSenioren AK30der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing191,8292,4699,36
37Amort, ChristophJunioren ASC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl190,16101,2688,90
38Kraus, ChristianSenioren AK45ISC RegensburgISC Regensburg187,1691,0296,14
39Woisinger, GeraldSenioren AK40ATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam182,6698,2984,37
40Hollerer, MarkusSenioren AK45SC HighlandersSC Highlanders177,7595,0082,75
41Frei, BrunoSenioren AK50ATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam177,2694,7082,56
42Eisl, MichaelSenioren AK35UES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt175,8891,0584,83
43Hundscheid, MarcelAktive1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg163,9385,0978,84
44Kern, NikolausSenioren AK45LISC-2010LISC-2010163,2978,1585,14
45Bauer, FranzSenioren AK50LISC-2010LISC-2010163,1888,8874,30
46Tidan, AndreasSenioren AK501. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg162,5388,6773,86
47Samborski, JörgSenioren AK55SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team160,2174,3285,89
48Volf, PeterSenioren AK35Rolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana160,1888,7871,40
49Kopp, FrankSenioren AK55Skate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu157,3978,2379,16
50Raab, GünterSenioren AK451. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg154,7685,1569,61
51Weis, HeikoSenioren AK30ERSC-BambergSpeed-Team Nürnberg151,2378,2472,99
52Hanko, LubosSenioren AK40Sportverein SkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! Speed Team150,1380,5169,62
53Welzel, KlausSenioren AK50138,6865,8572,83
54Fritz, JosefSenioren AK70ATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam131,5171,3860,13
55Gottschalk, MatthiasSenioren AK351. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg129,9665,3264,64
56Rijhnen, FelixAktivePowerslide/Matter Racing TeamPowerslide/Matter Racing Team103,00103,00
57Fischer, NilsAktiveTAX Racing TeamTAX Racing Team102,50102,50
58Bastidas, AlexanderSenioren AK30TEAM PURE-ROLLER A3TEAM PURE-ROLLER A3101,73101,73
59Cuncu, GiacomoAktiveIKK BB / Pure Racing TeamIKK BB / Pure Racing Team101,22101,22
60Gros, GalJunioren BRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana100,72100,72
61Gorschboth, DiemoSenioren AK551. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VTAX Racing Team95,8995,89
62Leupold, MarkusSenioren AK40Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken95,0295,02
63Nerb, MaximilianJunioren BTSV LentingSST Lenting94,9594,95
64Lorenz, MichaelJunioren BTSV LentingSST Lenting94,9294,92
65Struwe, JanAktiveder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racingder-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing94,9094,90
66Peinbauer, ChristianSenioren AK50LISC-2010LISC-201094,8994,89
67Wied, ClaudiusAktiveSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu94,8594,85
68Ziegeldecker, TimAktiveTAX Racing TeamTAX Racing Team92,4092,40
69Breder, DirkSenioren AK40ERC HomburgERC Homburg92,1192,11
70Krzywinski, RonaldSenioren AK50Berliner TSCBerliner TSC92,0992,09
71Glöckner, WolfgangSenioren AK45TSV Neuburg TriathlonTSV Neuburg Triathlon91,9791,97
72Bighin, AndreaSenioren AK35AB Pasin BagsAB Pasin Bags91,9591,95
73Nachtigäller, JürgenSenioren AK50Standard-WerlStandard-Werl91,9491,94
74Sieber, PatrickSenioren AK35IKK BB / Pure Racing TeamIKK BB / Pure Racing Team91,6391,63
75Svrcek, RotislavSenioren AK30Tempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line91,6291,62
76Gros, AlesSenioren AK45Rolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana91,2191,21
77Suchy, OndrejAktiveTempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line91,2091,20
78Gros, AnzeJunioren BRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana91,1391,13
79Losi, JacobAktiveAB Pasin BagsAB Pasin Bags91,1291,12
80Zika, JaroslavSenioren AK50Winjay ISC PrahaWinjay ISC Praha90,9590,95
81Hlousek, MatejJunioren ATempism Heartbeat In-LineTempism Heartbeat In-Line90,9390,93
82Knehr, HeinzSenioren AK55TS BayreuthISC Regensburg90,9290,92
83Hans, RajspSenioren AK60Speedskating LiechtensteinSpeedskating Liechtenstein90,9290,92
84Mammitzsch, AndréSenioren AK451. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg88,7888,78
85Bumes, HeinerSenioren AK60ISC RegensburgISC Regensburg88,7788,77
86Merkl, GisoSenioren AK60AdrenalinAdrenalin88,7788,77
87Schmitt, MichaelSenioren AK45Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken88,7688,76
88Koot, ChristianSenioren AK40IC HannoverIC Hannover88,6988,69
89May, StefanSenioren AK301. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.VSpeed-Team Nürnberg86,6386,63
90Simon, SamSenioren AK55LISC-2010LISC-201086,6386,63
91Tilz, AlexanderSenioren AK35ISC RegensburgISC Regensburg85,9385,93
92Wegerer, BernhardSenioren AK40Post SV BuerPost SV Buer85,9285,92
93Meister, AxelSenioren AK40Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken85,9185,91
94Hartwig, ThomasSenioren AK50IC HannoverIC Hannover85,9085,90
95Polak, DavidSenioren AK45Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau85,8985,89
96Zumklei, BjörnSenioren AK4085,8985,89
97Selzer, MichaelSenioren AK45Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken85,8785,87
98Schmid, JürgenSenioren AK45LISC-2010LISC-201085,1785,17
99Giulioni, PatrizioSenioren AK45ROLLER MARCHE JESIROLLER MARCHE JESI84,9884,98
100Ulz, GeorgSenioren AK50ATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria SpeedteamATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam84,8284,82
101Krüger, MartinSenioren AK50SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team84,8284,82
102Keusch, MichaelSenioren AK30B-L-Austria WieselburgB-L-Austria Wieselburg84,8184,81
103Korez, PeterAktiveRolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana84,7784,77
104Kotschy, AriSenioren AK50ÖISCÖISC84,7384,73
105Feichtinger, MichaelSenioren AK30ISC-LinzISC-Linz84,4084,40
106Schelling, SebastianAktiveTristar RegensburgTristar Regensburg84,0584,05
107Leeb, KarlSenioren AK50ATSV TernitzATSV Ternitz82,8082,80
108Heilmeier, LudwigSenioren AK50PostSV LandshutLA Speedteam82,2882,28
109Wiesmann, HaraldSenioren AK55Stonewood SpeedteamStonewood Speedteam81,5481,54
110Juretzko, BenSenioren AK35Union EichgrabenUnion Eichgraben80,7780,77
111Zibigniew, OtrebskiSenioren AK30Sportverein SkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! Speed Team80,6580,65
112Bernhardt, NicolSenioren AK50Sportverein SkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! Speed Team80,5080,50
113Tschöpe, MarcusSenioren AK30Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken79,9379,93
114Seitz, RobertSenioren AK40SkateMunich!SkateMunich! Speed Team79,7479,74
115Schnabel, ThomasSenioren AK45LISC-2010LISC-201079,5279,52
116Kvittingen, JoarSenioren AK55HardangerHardanger79,4079,40
117Jakob, AlbertSenioren AK55LISC-2010LISC-201078,1978,19
118Mayringer, AntonSenioren AK35B-L-AustriaB-L-Austria78,1678,16
119Hartmann, FranzSenioren AK45ÖISCÖISC78,1678,16
120Maier, MaximilianSenioren AK50LISC-2010LISC-201078,0978,09
121Habesohn, ChristianSenioren AK55SkateFactorySkateFactory77,9077,90
122Krämer, FelixJunioren AWSV OberweissenbrunnWSV Oberweissenbrunn77,5477,54
123Paul, ReinerSenioren AK50Skateteam TaubertalSkateteam Taubertal77,5377,53
124Kuschmerz, HagenSenioren AK45Chili con carneChili con carne77,5377,53
124Odlazek, MiranSenioren AK55Rolerski Klub LjubljanaRolerski Klub Ljubljana77,5377,53
126Scheibe, JörgSenioren AK50SG Rennsteig MasserbergSG Rennsteig Masserberg77,5377,53
127Aigner, MarioSenioren AK30LISC-2010LISC-201077,4277,42
128Wolf, WieslawSenioren AK60PostSV LandshutLA Speedteam77,3277,32
129Bunzen, ThorstenSenioren AK35Sportverein SkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! Speed Team77,3077,30
130Georgi, JohannesSenioren AK60Team Justitia (Frankfurt Oder)Team Justitia (Frankfurt Oder)76,9576,95
131Martius, HendrikSenioren AK55TSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt76,8876,88
132Juretzko, VolkerSenioren AK65Union EichgrabenUnion Eichgraben76,8776,87
133Fisch, FranzSenioren AK4076,8676,86
134Pechtold, UlrichSenioren AK65Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken76,8376,83
135Fickert, AndreasSenioren AK55TSSC ErfurtTSSC Erfurt75,8375,83
136Petutschnigg, RobertSenioren AK50SC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl75,6375,63
137Scholz, LukasAktive75,0275,02
138Knoll, ReneSenioren AK60Skate4winSkate4win75,0175,01
139Rudolph, WernerSenioren AK60Inline Speed Team KasselInline Speed Team Kassel73,8673,86
140Herold, ChristianSenioren AK40Skateteam TaubertalSkateteam Taubertal73,8473,84
141Wild, AndreasSenioren AK60Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau73,8273,82
142Beck, MartinSenioren AK40TSV NördlingenTSV Nördlingen73,8173,81
143Gottwald, ThomasSenioren AK45IC HannoverIC Hannover73,8073,80
144Grossner, ThomasSenioren AK5573,7773,77
145Dydowicz, AlfredSenioren AK6573,4873,48
146Heinrich, ArminSenioren AK5072,5272,52
147Kriz, JiriSenioren AK60DruslarnaDruslarna71,9471,94
148Weiss, HolgerSenioren AK5571,5871,58
149Waldherr, MartinSenioren AK4071,2571,25
150Jakob, SvenSenioren AK45SWV Goldlauter-HeidersbachSWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach71,1571,15
151Spuhl, UdoSenioren AK55Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau70,5270,52
152Einwag, WalterSenioren AK65Speed-Team-FrankenSpeed-Team-Franken70,5070,50
153Möhring, FrankSenioren AK35Schaeffler Skating TeamSchaeffler Skating Team70,4870,48
154Rückel, StefanSenioren AK55Schaeffler Skating TeamSchaeffler Skating Team70,4870,48
155Simon, ErwinSenioren AK55LISC-2010LISC-201070,4070,40
155Geschka, DanielSenioren AK45-70,4070,40
157Petz, OlafSenioren AK55Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau70,3870,38
158von Podewils, RudolfSenioren AK55BKB Bank AG StuttgartBKB Bank AG Stuttgart70,3770,37
159Walter, BerndSenioren AK55Skaterfreunde "Rollenspiel" HildburghausenSkaterfreunde "Rollenspiel" Hildburghausen70,3170,31
160Kaminski, WernerSenioren AK60Speedteam Gelnhausen-AlzenauSpeedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau70,3070,30
161Krippner, KarstenSenioren AK50IN-TeamIN-Team70,2570,25
162Pietsch, HubertSenioren AK65TSV MarquartsteinTSV Marquartstein70,2270,22
163Hagenbucher, DanielSenioren AK3570,2070,20
164Katzmann, JoachimSenioren AK65TKHTKH69,6269,62
165Schmiedseder, WolfgangSenioren AK50LISC-2010LISC-201069,5869,58
166Mai, DetlefSenioren AK55Rolling Oldies / Berliner TSCRolling Oldies / Berliner TSC69,2369,23
167Garavelli, MarcoSenioren AK5069,1269,12
168Herrmann, NikoSenioren AK3569,0469,04
169Sauer, Tim-OliverSenioren AK3068,0268,02
170Betz, JosefSenioren AK5567,8967,89
171Folger, WalterSenioren AK55LISC-2010LISC-201067,0267,02
172Amend, AlexanderSenioren AK4066,9066,90
173Waibl, IngoSenioren AK35Sportverein SkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! Speed Team65,3965,39
174Jung, RudiSenioren AK60Werratal SpeedWerratal Speed65,3765,37
175Nürnberg, ManuelSenioren AK60Rolling OldiesRolling Oldies65,2665,26
176Abdulrahman, DidarSenioren AK3565,2565,25
177Hutterer, JörgSenioren AK4065,2065,20
178Wellhöffer, AchimSenioren AK7065,1365,13
179Schulz, TiloSenioren AK70Old Skater BirkwitzOld Skater Birkwitz64,9464,94
180Blumensaat, BennoSenioren AK55MSC KasendorfMSC Kasendorf64,8864,88
181Hoffmann, MartinSenioren AK5064,8364,83
182Witt, ThomasSenioren AK5064,4464,44
183Fischer, HelmutSenioren AK70JSK RodgauJSK Rodgau64,0664,06
184Wirkner, SebastianSenioren AK3063,9763,97
185Hasler, GerhardSenioren AK55DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta Noris63,7663,76
186Ryssel, RolfSenioren AK60Rolling OldiesRolling Oldies63,3263,32
187Bennewitz, FrankSenioren AK60Rolling OldiesRolling Oldies63,3263,32
188März, FrankSenioren AK40SCR SchnaittachSCR Schnaittach61,6061,60
189Hainich, RalfSenioren AK50SV Aufbau AltenburgSV Aufbau Altenburg61,5461,54
190Rost, PeterSenioren AK7060,9560,95
191Weiler, ManfredSenioren AK70TTC RetzelfembachTTC Retzelfembach60,5660,56
192Ebert, PeterSenioren AK6060,1560,15
193Kirchner, BodoSenioren AK4559,0859,08
194Jung, FalkoSenioren AK50LAV NailaLAV Naila59,0059,00
195Lange, JulianSenioren AK3058,8558,85
196Kurka, TorstenSenioren AK5558,2258,22
197Hübschmann, ChristophAktive58,1958,19
198Leutner, Ernst-MichaelSenioren AK5058,0658,06
199Goretzki, BernhardSenioren AK5557,8057,80
200Sturmfels, KurtSenioren AK50Sportfreunde SeeheimSportfreunde Seeheim57,4557,45
201Oltsch, Dr. HubertSenioren AK6056,7756,77
202Schüpferling, UdoSenioren AK5056,1456,14
203Schuh, WilfriedSenioren AK7056,1056,10
204Hübschmann, BerndAktive55,6855,68
205Schmidt, RobertSenioren AK45TDM-BambergTDM-Bamberg55,0755,07
206Heller, MichaelSenioren AK4555,0655,06
207Wagner, AlexanderAktive54,8254,82
208Neuman, JiriSenioren AK5553,7953,79
209Maertens, DirkSenioren AK6053,4453,44
210Rothaug, MichaelSenioren AK601. MBC Bamberg1. MBC Bamberg52,8252,82
211Weiß, JürgenSenioren AK50FOEBS ExpressFOEBS Express51,1851,18
2122242, N.N.Senioren AK7050,7650,76
213Pelz, MarkusSenioren AK4050,4350,43
214Schindler, ChristophSenioren AK30DJK BreitendielDJK Breitendiel50,0150,01
215Tischer, MaikSenioren AK4049,3149,31
216Tischer, KaiSenioren AK3549,3049,30
217Baur, AlwinSenioren AK6048,4648,46
218Dörfler, BenjaminSenioren AK3545,1845,18
219Marczinke, RudolfSenioren AK6544,6044,60