PlatzNameVereinTeamGesamtBernhausenMarktoberdorfNeu-UlmRegensburgBayreuth & WiesauOberschleißheimMarktoberdorf Straße
1Kaiser, GiannaSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu500,00100,0099,0099,00100,00100,00100,00100,00
2Kopp, HannaSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu495,5099,00100,0098,5099,0099,0098,00
3Sauer, KatharinaSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu492,5098,5098,0097,5098,5098,5097,5099,00
4Sommer, LeniSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu486,0095,5097,0094,2598,0098,0097,50
5Ott, AnjaTSV LentingSST Lenting483,0095,0093,7597,0097,0098,0096,00
6Schätz, EmmaTSV LentingSST Lenting481,5095,5094,5097,5097,5096,50
7Hecht, SvenjaVFL UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm395,0098,0098,50100,0098,50
8Schlaud, JohannaVFL UlmSpeedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm291,5097,0097,5097,00
9Schinke, JoelinaSSF HeilbronnSSF Heilbronn287,0095,0096,0096,00
10Özel, Ela SuSpeedteam Bodensee e.VSpeedteam Bodensee e.V285,5094,2596,5094,75
11Pendl, SharonSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl197,0098,0099,00
12Kaiser, KatjaArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.194,0097,5096,50
12Matkovic, IvonaSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl194,0095,5098,50
14Rosner, JeannineUnion Speedskating Club InnsbruckUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck191,0094,0097,00
15Kees, MagdalenaSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu190,0094,5095,50
16Haupt, SarahSC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl189,5093,5096,00
17Perviz, AnnelySC Lattella WörglSC Lattella Wörgl188,0093,0095,00
18Eitl, ViktoriaTSuGV GroßbettlingenTSuGV Großbettlingen187,7594,5093,25
19Karl, SelinaISC RegensburgISC Regensburg96,5096,50
19Forstova, JesicaKSBM PragKSBM Prag96,5096,50
21Fuchs, IsabellBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau96,0096,00
22Hoffmann, KatharinaISC RegensburgISC Regensburg95,5095,50
23Stoffler, MajaArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.95,0095,00
24Dröse, JanineISC RegensburgISC Regensburg94,7594,75
24Tome, VerenaSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu94,7594,75
24Prochazkova, EliskaKSBM PragKSBM Prag94,7594,75
27Lerchenmüller, AnnaSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu94,2594,25
28Waffenschmidt, JenniferSkizunft KornwestheimSkizunft Kornwestheim94,0094,00