PlatzTeamGesamtAlle SportlerSICTeamwettb.
1Skate Club Allgäu13533,6412047,64895,00591,00
2ISC Regensburg4411,193627,19295,50488,50
3SST Lenting4169,783782,78290,5096,50
4Speed-Team Nürnberg3449,133157,63291,50
5SC Lattella Wörgl3099,293099,29
6Speedteam Ulm/Neu-Ulm2902,362902,36
7TSuGV Großbettlingen2750,502452,50298,00
8LISC-20102643,782643,78
9TSV Bernhausen2528,002528,00
10Skizunft Kornwestheim2454,502454,50
11SkateMunich! Speed Team1920,381920,38
12Rolerski Klub Ljubljana1756,341756,34
13SSF Heilbronn1369,001174,00195,00
14Speedteam Bodensee e.V1357,001161,50195,50
15Speed-Team-Franken1353,601353,60
16Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck1070,001070,00
17UES Eisenstadt999,74999,74
18KSBM Prag983,25983,25
19TAX Racing Team875,51677,5199,0099,00
20Arena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.869,75869,75
21Stonewood Speedteam868,04575,54292,50
22LA Speedteam786,11786,11
23Powerslide Swiss / Out on Street706,28706,28
24Speedteam Gelnhausen-Alzenau682,72682,72
25Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau682,50682,50
26TS Bayreuth594,50395,50199,00
27ATUS Zeltweg BWT Austria Speedteam576,25576,25
28der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing490,63490,63
29ÖISC468,17468,17
30Liechtenstein / ATUS Zeltweg390,71390,71
31Tempism Heartbeat In-Line367,80367,80
32IC Hannover332,95332,95
33BWT Austria Speedteam287,70287,70
34Rolling Oldies261,99261,99
35SC Highlanders256,37256,37
36TSSC Erfurt252,71252,71
37Sportfreunde Seeheim247,35247,35
38Team Planet-Skate200,61100,61100,00
39Schüler C197,50197,50
40SKATING Club Rovigo193,06193,06
41IKK BB / Pure Racing Team192,85192,85
42ERSC Bamberg192,50192,50
43AB Pasin Bags183,07183,07
44TSV Lenting165,03165,03
45Post SV Buer164,14164,14
46Berliner TSC161,36161,36
47ATSV Ternitz160,39160,39
48Union Eichgraben157,64157,64
49Rolling Oldies / Berliner TSC151,60151,60
50Skateteam Taubertal151,37151,37
51Schaeffler Skating Team140,96140,96
52Powerslide/Matter Racing Team103,00103,00
53TEAM PURE-ROLLER A3101,73101,73
54Keiner97,5097,50
55RC Highlanders94,3094,30
56ERC Homburg92,1192,11
57TSV Neuburg Triathlon91,9791,97
58Standard-Werl91,9491,94
59Winjay ISC Praha90,9590,95
60Speedskating Liechtenstein90,9290,92
61Adrenalin88,7788,77
62SCC Skating Berlin88,0088,00
63Ahrensburger TSV86,0386,03
64ROLLER MARCHE JESI84,9884,98
65B-L-Austria Wieselburg84,8184,81
66ISC-Linz84,4084,40
67Tristar Regensburg84,0584,05
68Hardanger79,4079,40
69Turbine Halle79,3079,30
70B-L-Austria78,1678,16
71SkateFactory77,9077,90
72WSV Oberweissenbrunn77,5477,54
73SG Rennsteig Masserberg77,5377,53
73Chili con carne77,5377,53
75Team Justitia (Frankfurt Oder)76,9576,95
76SV Einheit Eisenach76,8576,85
77IFA Nonstop Bamberg76,7176,71
78Skate4win75,0175,01
79Inline Speed Team Kassel73,8673,86
80TSV Nördlingen73,8173,81
81Druslarna71,9471,94
82SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach71,1571,15
83BKB Bank AG Stuttgart70,3770,37
84Skaterfreunde "Rollenspiel" Hildburghausen70,3170,31
85IN-Team70,2570,25
86TSV Marquartstein70,2270,22
87Enniger70,0870,08
88TKH69,6269,62
89Werratal Speed65,3765,37
90Old Skater Birkwitz64,9464,94
91MSC Kasendorf64,8864,88
92JSK Rodgau64,0664,06
93DJK Sparta Noris63,7663,76
94SCR Schnaittach61,6061,60
95SV Aufbau Altenburg61,5461,54
96TTC Retzelfembach60,5660,56
97TSV Flossenbürg60,2960,29
98LAV Naila59,0059,00
99Wormser RC Blau-Weiss57,1057,10
100TDM-Bamberg55,0755,07
101TV Großwallstadt53,7253,72
102Team JD53,5753,57
1031. MBC Bamberg52,8252,82
104FOEBS Express51,1851,18
105DJK Breitendiel50,0150,01
106Post SV Nürnberg46,1646,16
107Uvex Winter Holding GmbH & Co. KG42,7642,76