Das beste Altersklassenergebnis sowie die besten sechs BIC Ergebnisse ergeben die Gesamtpunktzahl
PlatzNameVereinTeamGesamtNeu-UlmBayreuth 300mBayreuth BMHerriedenMeckenbeurenOberschleißheimHesselbergForchheimUnterthingauRegensburgNürnberg
1Wied, WolframSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu708,22101,40103,00101,9299,24101,50101,16100,00
2Knopf, PatrikTS BayreuthFUG Speed Team697,26103,00103,00100,0096,9093,1799,00102,19
3Manstetten, TheoISC RegensburgAdrenalin ISC Regensburg686,6699,7794,7599,0093,2291,52100,5098,8397,5996,22
4Schwarz, AlexanderSkateMunich! e.V.SkateMunich! e.V.632,5981,6290,9093,0089,6983,4087,3083,2781,7790,3098,00
5Kopp, MaximilianSkate Club AllgäuSkate Club Allgäu629,5493,2283,8187,1088,6180,9996,8199,00
6Manstetten, PaulISC RegensburgAdrenalin ISC Regensburg614,2899,78102,43102,23103,00100,62103,00103,00
7Gaißer, ThomasSFC RheinstettenSFC Rheinstetten463,7090,1886,4994,7596,1296,16
8Münich, LudwigSpeed Team FrankenSpeed Team Franken443,7993,7593,7585,3880,6690,25
9Bolleininger, Stefan1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.Speed-Team Nürnberg420,7292,5098,5068,8985,1075,73
10Prokopchuk, DmytroDAV Neu-UlmFUG Speed Team303,79102,48101,5099,81
11Melzer, GünterTSuGV GroßbettlingenGB-Racingteam200,69101,6799,02
12Höninger, SebastianSFC RheinstettenSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.197,99101,9296,07
13Strobel, SimonCadoMotus Orthomol-SportCadoMotus Orthomol Sport Team192,6396,6396,00
14Heimann, Peter171,8879,5992,29
15Rumpus, StefanSSF HeilbronnGB-Racingteam103,00103,00
15Chimonidis, JannisGB-RacingteamGB-Racingteam103,00103,00
15Ramali, PascalTGS WalldorfPowerslide Vi-G13103,00103,00
18Tscharnke, TimXC Speed Fusion101,41101,41
19Hofmann, GregorBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauCadoMotus Orthomol Sport Team100,30100,30
20Hahnekamp, JohannesUES EisenstadtUES Eisenstadt100,13100,13
21Begg, WayneInline Club MittellandInline Club Mittelland99,7999,79
22Nörl, Moritzdjk-sv AdlkofenAdlkofen Sharks98,5098,50
23Schneider, ChristopherOhm-Speedskater97,0197,01
24Beute, TobiasSSF HeilbronnCadoMotus Orthomol Sport Team97,0097,00
25Stegmayer, JensTSuGV GroßbettlingenGB-Racingteam94,7494,74
26Feichtinger, MichaelISC LinzEO-Skate Austria92,0392,03
27Rehse, FelixSpeed Team FrankenSpeed Team Franken91,7891,78
28Mattila, PekkaSpeedteam Freiburg FT 1844Speedteam Freiburg FT 184489,8189,81
29Brantsch, Ralf87,7087,70
30Guth, MathiasSC kbz85,3585,35
31Martin, JohannesSpeedteam Freiburg FT 1844Speedteam Freiburg FT 184485,0985,09
32Rohleder, JanEGZ e.V.EGZ e.V.79,6079,60
33Hochstrasser, Urs75,8175,81
34Graef, Thomas65,3365,33
35Feldmann, Hendrik61,3761,37